2012-13 Honor Roll of Donors

Classes 1990-1999

This list was prepared by the staff of the Office of Institutional Advancement. We have made every effort to ensure the accuracy of this report; if you find an error, please accept our sincere apologies and contact us at 603.645.9799 or giving@snhu.edu with corrections.

* = Loyalty Society
+ = Founders Society
Bold = President's Circle
∞ = deceased
 

Return to 2012-13 Honor Roll of Donors main page.

 

1990     1991     1992     1993     1994     1995     1996     1997     1998     1999     

 

1990

Benjamin L. Addison '90 *

Brian '94 and Karen '90 Almond  

Jane C. Belanger '90 *

Sally C. Bird '90  

Gary and Pachareeya '90 Carkin *

Barbara A. Cohen '90  

Patricia C. Duffey '90  

Michael R. Dupuis '90 *

James J. Goudouros '90  

Spencer '90 and Janet '83 Hertje *

David Hoffses '90 *

Laurence J. Kelley '90 *

Michelle Marie Lawson '90 *

Susan M. Lemieux '90 *

Carrie L. Lougee '90 *

Doreen L. Mc Neill '90 *

Richard J. McDonald '90 *

Marcus W. McPhee '90 *

Alfred R. Muskett '90 *

Joseph R. Phillips '90 *

Frank T. Roach '90 *

Ted V. Stramecki '90  

Brian J. Sullivan '90 *

Darren H. Unger '90 *

Keith M. Wagner '90  

Jeanne E. Welivar '90 *

James '90 and Catherine '95 Whitney *

Gregory M. Williams '90  

Rudolph O. Willmann '90 

 

Back to Top 

 

1991

Susan P. Adams '91  

Richard C. Bailey '91 *

Douglas A. Baker '91 *

Amber L. Bell Ragnarsson '91 *

Ellen M. Carney '91 *

Diane M. Cobb '91 *

Kevin G. Collimore '91 *

Tracey Jane Dalessio '91  

Paula D. DePlanche '91 *

Pamela D. Diamantis '91 *

Jonathan P. Dietz '89 and Victoria R. Dietz '91  

Robert H. Duffley '91 *

Scott A. Feenan '91  

Patricia R. Gerard '91 *

Michael F. Gertner '91 *

Kristine L. Hall '91  

Steven and Constance '91 Harvey *

Daniel B. Ingersoll '91  

Richard E. Johnson '91  

Kevin C. Kennedy '91 *

Christopher J. Letendre '91 *

Paul F. Loveless '91 *

Mary D. McGee '91  

Susan A. Murphy '91 *

Margaret Peabody '91 *

Margaret Pickett '91 *

Richard G. Pierce '91  

Phillip and Pamela '91 Sapienza  

David B. Soha '91 *

Douglas R. Stockbridge '91  

Stanley O. Stone '91  

Stephen J. Sugar '91 *

John W. Thiers '91  

Jeannemarie T. Thorpe '91  

James P. Villa '91 *

Daniel P. Walsh '91 *

Robert G. Weathersby '91 *

 

Back to Top

 

1992

John P. Beauregard '92  

Robert '92 and Marion '86 Cason *

Michelle L. Chase-Baker '92  

Lana Dearborn '92 *

Douglas R. Dutile '92  

Gary I. Gansburg '92 *

Rodney Guldenstern '92 *

John D. Hankinson '92 * +

Mahboubul and Lutfun '92 Hassan *

Andre J. Hawaux '92 *

Lucia L. Herrmann '92  

Brian K. Jackson '92 '94 *

Randolph A. Landry '92 *

Scott T. Latimer '92 *

Susan M. Lefebvre '92 *

Jeannine D. Lepitre '92 *

Allan MacDougall '81 and Lisa Denningham '92 *

Stacey R. Megalaitis '92  

Lee Ostrom '92 *

Linda C. Ralston '92  

Anna M. Rego '92 *

Deborah L. Smith '92 *

Lance R. Turgeon '92 *

 

Back to Top

 

1993

Barbara W. Brown '93  

Kristen M. Campagnuolo '93  

Jennifer L. Connor '93  

Donna L. Cooper '93 *

John '93 and Allison '93 Cote  

Janice A. Fitzpatrick '93 *

Andrew J. Godin '93  

Thomas R. Guerette '93 *

Janette U. Holton '93 *

Linda Houle-Briggs '93  

Wilson G. Knight '93 *

Deborah M. Limoges '93  

Shari L. MacIvor Brunner '93 *

James P. Margetts '93  

Julio A. Matos '93 *

Edmund R. McGrath '93  

Theresa D. Neves '93  

Scott M. Power '93 *

Renee Reiner '93  

Michael H. Sacks '93  

James E. Stewart '93  

Stephen M. Van Beaver '93  

Suzanne M. Verrill '93 *

Erik S. Wheeler '93 *

 

Back to Top

 

1994

James '94 and Katie '92 Adelstein  

Brian '94 and Karen '90 Almond  

Lisa M. Balch '94  

Meadow H. Cacciola '94 *

Siang Kiang Chan-Beswick '94 *

Kimberly A. Dana '94  

Barbara S. Divenuti '94 *

Jacqueline F. Dunn '94 *

Carmen Filippone '94  

Francis J. Ford '94 *

Pauline Gagne '94 *

Linda C. Hicks '94  

Martha D. Holland '94  

Eric R. Kruger '94 *

Joyce M. Levesque '94 *

Paul H. Lusty '94 *

Harriet A. Miller '94 *

Caroline S. Morse '94  

Jennifer S. Nowak '94  

Lorraine P. Palumbo '94 *

John W. Pappas '94  

Maurine Purcell '94 *

Vivian N. Rowe '94 *

Donna L. Severance '94  

Lynda A. Seymour '94  

Richard '94 and Martha '89 Soucy *

Darlene M. Spang '94 *

Thomas J. Stencavage '94 *

David '94 and Patricia '94 Vachon *

 

Back to Top

 

1995

Cheryl L. Balintfy '95  

Ernest E. Beane '95 *

Catherine M. Bettencourt '95  

Bruce T. Boyarsky '95  

Tonia S. Carr '95 *

William S. Chrane '95  

Christine Corrigan '95  

Peter T. Corrigan '95  

Cynthia P. Curtis '95  

Deva Family Fund *

Diane P. Ehrlich '95 *

Sam F. Gattinella '95 *

Gwendolyn J. Green '95  

John T. Hamre '95 *

Mark L. Maciolek '95 *

Lorna M. Maglathlin '95  

Susan M. Maxfield '95 *

Elaine L. Mears '95 *

Frederick T. Mitchell '95  

Gail Morrison '95 *

Denise M. Sicotte '95  

Kurt P. Stinson '95 *

Sandra H. Swallow '95 *

James '95 and Linda '12 Whitmore *

James '90 and Catherine '95 Whitney *

 

Back to Top

 

1996

Mark J. Bennett '96 *

Laura M. Brown '96  

Carl W. Burdin, II '96  

Janet L. Chaves '96 *

Thomas Devaney '96 *

Heidi E. Halvorson '96  

William D. Hinton '96 *

Roxanne L. Kate '96 *

Alan J. Latham '96  

Michael T. MacDonald '96 *

Joshua D. Martineau '96  

Dee McMaster '96  

Per Gustaf Melker '97 and Jennifer L. Melker '96 *

Annmarie Merrill '96 *

William K. Morison '96  

James '00 and Michele '96 O'Neill  

Marie C. Ouellette '96 *

Joseph G. Plante '96  

Corey R. Pothier '96 *

Ellen L. Rice '96 *

Priscilla Rollins '96  

Patrick J. Sharpe '96  

Richard J. Sirois '96 and Joan E. Murray '88 *

Carlton J. Stallings '96 *

William Stavropoulos '96  

David M. Tarantino '96 *

David '87 and Jacqueline '96 Taylor  

Roger R. Veilleux '96 *

Kristen M. Waterman '96 *

Marcia J. Welsh '96  

 

Back to Top

 

1997

Linda M. Allen '97  

Dale E. Austin '97 *

Leo Beliveau '97 *

Douglas '88 '90 and Christine '97 Blais *

Edwin A. Dacey '97 *

Carol A. Dane '97  

Thomas F. Dempsey '97 *

Lisa J. Duquette '97 *

Sharon A. Eggleston '97 *

Roger Ellsworth '97  

Kristopher R. Fowler '97 *

Mark A. Hardmon '97 *

Todd A. Joncas '97  

Robin Kazes '97 *

Becki '97 and Michael '12 Krueger *

Per Gustaf Melker '97 and Jennifer L. Melker '96 *

Michael J. Mulligan '97 *

Roger E. Nelson, Jr. '97 *

Stewart B. Oakes '97  

Mary A. Roberge '97 *

David C. Rodis '97 *

Susan I. Roy '97 *

Gautam '97 and Shikha '97 Sharma  

Steven G. Stewart '97 *

Rita M. Weir '97 *

 

Back to Top

 

1998

Michelle R. Boermeester '98 *

Kelli Boyle '98  

Laquita A. Brooks '98 *

Avis L. Crane '98 *

Steven J. Kuczwara '98 *

David Lalumiere '98  

Eve Lindsey '98  

Heather L. Lorenz '98  

Scott '98 and Beth '01 Maltzie *

Chad '98 and Jennifer '99 Mason *

Lisa C. Molnar '98 *

Kimberly F. Monk '98 *

Leonard J. Provost '98 *

Vladimir '98 and Lyra Riabov *

Thomas '81 and Tracy '98 Roche *

Dennis C. Shea '98 *

Nick J. Therrien '98 *

Kathy A. Yeager '98 *

 

Back to Top

 

1999

Charlotte B. Broaden '99  

Christopher R. Cameron '99 *

Juan Camilo Contento '99 *

Barbara B. Desautels '99  

Nancy A. Doucette '99  

Anne Formalarie '99  

Thomas '00 and Katherine '99 Helm, II *

Donald '99 and Sandra '99 Hill  

Bette L. Jacques '99 *

Jillian P. Jurilla '99 *

Stephanie J. Levell '99 *

Leah E. Malin-Stupp '99 *

Chad '98 and Jennifer '99 Mason *

Anne McCubrey '99 *

Todd Reynolds '99 and Andrea Thomas-Reynolds '99  

John H. Tucker '99  

 

Back to Top

 

* = Loyalty Society
+ = Founders Society
Bold = President's Circle
∞ = deceased
 

Return to 2012-13 Donor Honor Roll main page.