2012-13 Honor Roll of Donors

Classes 2000-2009

This list was prepared by the staff of the Office of Institutional Advancement. We have made every effort to ensure the accuracy of this report; if you find an error, please accept our sincere apologies and contact us at 603.645.9799 or giving@snhu.edu with corrections.

* = Loyalty Society
+ = Founders Society
Bold = President's Circle
∞ = deceased
 

2000     2001     2002     2003     2004     2005     2006     2007     2008     2009

 

2000

Gerard A. Bergeron '00 *

Kathleen Butts '00  

Paul D. Corain '00 *

Tiffany A. Fifer '00 '02 *

Thomas '00 and Katherine '99 Helm, II *

Alan C. Lazaro '00  

Robert J. MacMillan '00  

Melissa D. Menchion Parzych '00  

Katherine B. Merrow '00 *

Matthew F. Mosseau '00  

Michael '00 and Kristina '01 Oleksak  

James '00 and Michele '96 O'Neill  

Bradley S. Reed '00 *

Richard T. Ruddell '00 *

Patricia M. Rutko '00 *

Patricia L. Sangillo '00  

Brian J. Seabourne '00 *

Brian M. Soares '00  

Benjamin M. Sutch '00  

Anthony '70 and Catherine '00 Troia *

Joanna L. Westbrook '00  

 

Back to Top

 

2001

Lorrie A. Baines '01  

Elaine M. Bouchard '01  

Diana M. DeWitt '01  

Laura B. Dionne '01  

Kathleen T. Greer '01 *

Jill M. Hastings '01  

Marjorie E. Hobbs '01 *

Corey N. Johnson '01  

Joseph J. Kenney '01 *

Scott '98 and Beth '01 Maltzie *

Michael '00 and Kristina '01 Oleksak  

Dianne A. Osborn '01  

Joey and Jane '01 Wozmak *

 

Back to Top

 

2002

Karen M. Burfeind '02 *

Laurie J. Burke '02 *

Jeffrey A. Camuso '02 *

Ellen A. Corning '02  

Donald E. Crowell '02 *

Heather J. Digby '02  

Mark G. Hecox '02  

Mark R. Huelsmann '02  

Paula M. King '02 *

Ashley A. Liadis '02 *

Lisa B. Mahan '02  

Peter G. Merrill '02 *

Michael J. Warenda '02 *

 

Back to Top

 

2003

Samuel A. Allen '03  

Alex R. Bickford '03 *

Roger W. Bisbo '03 *

Jason F. DeMarzo '03 * +

Matthew A. Doggett '03 *

James C. Harrison '03  

Mary C. Haviland '03  

Linda J. Johansen '03  

Katherine A. Libby '03 *

Eric S. Lindquist '03  

Joseph '03 and Patricia '04 Mackie *

Gilbert R. Major '03 *

Johnny McGinley '03 *

William D. Ogle '03  

Ravindra '77 and Jasmine '03 Pandit *

Michael A. Poulios '03  

Jo Ann Rotast '03  

Kevin P. Ryan '03 *

Alan R. Segal '03  

George R. Steele '03 *

Lisa S. Van Dyke '03 *

April L. Varricchio '03  

 

Back to Top

 

2004

Carolyn A. Costello '04 *

Wendy J. Costigan '04 *

Anthony J. Defide '04 *

Jane M. Derosa '04  

Tia C. Downing '04  

Gordon Field '04  

Timothy J. Gerardi '04 *

Christopher R. Gonyea '04  

Kevin R. Kiley '04 *

Joseph '03 and Patricia '04 Mackie *

Brian C. Martin '04  

Richard F. Mooney '04 *

Dianne R. Moulton '04 *

Mary J. O'Malley '04  

Katherine L. Poginy '04 *

Keith '04 and Keagan '08 Radziwon *

Matthew D. Sharp '04  

Kerry E. Thompson '04 *

 

Back to Top

 

2005

Yvette C. Bailey '05  

Jessica L. Dannecker '05  

Trisha C. Dionne '05 *

Michael A. DiPoto '05 *

Richard K. Drumm '05  

Gilbert E. Jameson '05  

Martha G. Kapraszewski '05  

Christopher A. Kuleci '05 *

Joanne Landry '05  

Billiegene A. Lavallee '05 *

Christie L. Lenda '05 *

Maureen D. Mallam '05 *

Luis M. Martinez '05  

Robert D. McEachern '05  

Daniel D. O'Donahue '05 *

Hena M. A. Paulrajan '05  

Jeffrey '05 and Christine Penta *

Susanne D. Putvain-Gann '05  

Eileen M. Riley-Demers '05  

Chantel L. Schools '05  

Katie A. Steuwe '05 *

Dale D. Trotter '05  

Lauren P. Uthenwoldt '05  

Paula M. Young '05  

 

Back to Top

 

2006

Brenda R. Bigelow '06  

Debra B. Breed '06 *

Jason Buchanan '06  

Ronald D. Caldwell '06  

Ashley J. Caswell '06  

Susan L. Daneault '06*

Richard C. Day '06  

Michael J. DiSalvo '06  

Barbara A. Fiorella '06  

Lettie M. Genovitch '06 *

Eric A. Gildemeister '06  

Bonnie L. Gray '06  

Julie A. Higgins '06  

Susan E. Kennedy '06 *

Stephen T. Martin '06  

Gregg Mazzola '06 *

April R. McManus '06 *

Kibar K. Moussoba '06 *

Joanne Pepper '06  

Matthew J. Quimby '06 *

Ingrid Rahaim '06 *

Douglas B. Rickard '06 *

James D. Shields '06  

Michael F. Smith '06 *

Amy L. Van Arsdale '06 *

 

Back to Top

 

2007

Corey '07 and Stephanie '10 Bergeron *

Madelin Carignan '07 *

Michelle M. Colby '07 *

Deborah M. Craig '07  

Shannon '07 and Michelle Dunn *

Kelly A. Farragher-Paras '07 *

Nathalie Hains '07 *

Jayne M. King '07 *

Sharon J. King '07 *

Leo D. LaCroix '07 *

Maureen E. Lund '07  

Vera V. Magruder '07 *

Shelley G. Nason '07 *

Charles P. Nickerson '07 *

Mary F. Owen '07  

Paul R. Paquin '07  

Julie A. Rondeau '07  

John F. Sullivan '07 *

Delilah C. Tine '07  

 

Back to Top

 

2008

Ronald L. Bolstridge '08  

Anne Botteri '08 *

Jun Chen '08  

Hannah J. Genre '08  

Peter Gustafson '08 *

Gregg Kendrick '08 *

Bobbi J. Kilburn '08  

Ryan S. Lemire '08  

Joel A. Merry '08 *

Kaley M. Norman '08  

David E. Obptande '08  

Elena M. Painchaud '08 *

Robert B. Perreault '08 *

Harry R. Poisson '08  

Ronald G. Poulin '08 *

Keith '04 and Keagan '08 Radziwon *

Susan F. Richardson '08 *

Elizabeth A. Sheehan '08 *

Kevin C. Soucy '08 *

Michael F. Young, Jr. '08 *

 

Back to Top

 

2009

Jennifer L. Adams '09 *

Karen A. Baer '09 *

Matthew L. Burt '09  

Sharon R. Cone '09  

Jo-Ann B. Denisco '09 *

Douglas '09 and Debra '82 Dunn *

Thomas L. Hartman '09  

Jill A. Landerholm '09  

Wisam Mahra '09 

Elizabeth A. Parent '09  

Paul S. Pensiero '09 *

Susan C. Phelps '09 *

Michael J. Rizzi '09  

Dianna J. Schwamb '09  

Robert M. Servant '09 *

Christopher P. Shaw '09 *

Joan C. Thompson '09 *

 

Back to Top

 

* = Loyalty Society
+ = Founders Society
Bold = President's Circle
∞ = deceased
 

Return to 2012-13 Donor Honor Roll main page.